All Ingredients

Zinc Sulfate

Zinc Sulfate

The ABC’s of Indie Lee Beauty

(Agriculture, Botany and Composition)

Derived from Zinc Ore and Sulfuric Acid

Historical Uses

An astringent used to help diminish excess oil.

Prev Ingredient Zinc Oxide
Prev Ingredient Zinc Oxide
x

Cookie Consent

By clicking "I Agree" and continuing to use this website, you agree to this Privacy Policy and to have this website store cookies on your device to remember your preferences and use of this website, to help analyze website traffic, and to track advertising efforts.